Les coureurs engagés sur le Tour

Maillot Equipe

Equipe ANDRONI-SIDERMEC, Italie

001 | CATTANEO Mattia
002 | BALLERINI Davide
003 | FRAPPORTI Mattia
004 | SOSA CUERVO Ivan
005 | SPREAFICO Matteo
006 | TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo

Equipe WIGGINS, Royaume-Uni

011 | DAVIES Scott
012 | WOOD Oliver
013 | DRAPER Nathan
014 | GEORGI Etienne
015 | KNOX James
016 | WALKER Joey

Equipe JOKER-ICOPAL, Norvège

021 | HOEM Bjorn Tore
022 | STIEN Adrian Aas
023 | FORFANG Ole
024 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik
025 | HOELGAARD Markus
026 | SKJERPING Kristoffer

Equipe BMC, USA

031 | CRAS Steff
032 | MULLER Patrick
033 | EENKHOORN Pascal
034 | PHILIPSEN Jasper
035 | SCHÄPPI Martin
036 | SCOTSON Callum

Equipe LOTTO SOUDAL, Belgique

041 | VANHOUCKE Harm
042 | DEWULF Stan
043 | HONORE FROLICH Mikkel
044 | VEREECKEN Thomas
045 | PLANCKAERT Emiel
046 | VERWILST Aaron

Equipe SUNWEB, Allemagne

051 | KANTER Max
052 | EEKHOFF Nils
053 | GALL Félix
054 | GOOS Marc
055 | NIEUWENHUIS Joris
056 | ROHDE Leon

Equipe AUSTRALIE U23, Australie

061 | HINDLEY Jai
062 | JENNER Samuel
063 | STANNARD Robert
064 | STORER Michael
065 | SUNDERLAND Dylan
066 | HAMILTON Lucas

Equipe ALLEMAGNE U23, Allemagne

071 | NOWAK Florian
072 | ADAMIETZ Johannes
073 | GESSNER Konrad
074 | HALLER Patrick
075 | HUGGER Jan
076 | NOLDE Tobias

Equipe ETATS-UNIS U23, USA

081 | MC NULTY Brandon
082 | ANDERSON Edward
083 | BENNETT Sean
084 | GARRISSON Ian
085 | HERNANDEZ Michael
086 | STITES Tyler

Equipe CC ETUPES, France

091 | SEIGLE Romain
092 | AUBERT Rémi
093 | DOWNEY Marc
094 | GARNIER Mathieu
095 | LAUBER Edouard
096 | ROBERT Maxime

Equipe SWISS CYCLING, Suisse

101 | SPENGLER Lukas
102 | BANZER Gordian
103 | LIENHARD Fabian
104 | SCHNEITER Joab
105 | RAPPO Anthony
106 | RÜTTIMANN Jan

Equipe GREAT BRITAIN U23, Royaume-Uni

111 | BOSTOK Matthew
112 | CLAXTON Angus
113 | HARTLEY Adam
114 | HAYTER Ethan
115 | WALLS Matthew
116 | WOODS Reece

Equipe AMC BESANCON, France

121 | DYBALL Benjamin
122 | BOUVIER Léo
123 | DEVAUX Thomas
124 | HANNINEN Jaakko
125 | REILLY Ryan
126 | VIENNET Ludovic

Equipe AVC AIX EN PROVENCE, France

131 | BARBAS Yoann
132 | CARAMEL Mathieu
133 | CASTELLARNAU Florent
134 | CONVERSET Mathieu
135 | TARRIDE Grégoire
136 | TRARIEUX Julien

Equipe SEG ACADEMY, Pays-Bas

141 | JAKOBSEN Fabio
142 | AFFINI Edoardo
143 | DE VRIES Hartthijs
144 | ERIKSSON Lucas
145 | MAAS Jan
146 | VAN DEN BERG Julius

Equipe BEOBANK-CORENDON, Belgique

151 | VAN DER POEL Mathieu
152 | MEEUSEN Tom
153 | MEISEN Marcel
154 | VAN DER POEL David
155 | VERMEERSCH Gianni
156 | WALSLEBEN Philipp

Equipe LEOPARD, Luxembourg

161 | KRIEGER Alexander
162 | BROCKHOFF Jan
163 | FOTI Carmelo
164 | NOMMELA Aksel
165 | REKITA Szymon
166 | WIRTGEN Tom

Equipe CR4C ROANNE, France

171 | FAUSSURIER Romain
172 | LIONNET Aurélien
173 | BOUCHARD Geoffrey
174 | CHATELUS Axel
175 | DUMOURIER Florent
176 | JAMET Alexandre

Equipe ROTH-AKROS, Suisse

181 | REUTIMANN Matthias
182 | BAILLIFARD Valentin
183 | LANG Pirmin
184 | LÜSCHER Damian
185 | STÜSSI Colin Chris
186 | THALMANN Roland

Equipe TIROL CT, Autriche

191 | FORTIN Filippo
192 | SCHWARZ Lukas
193 | KUEN Maximilian
194 | SALVADOR Enrico
195 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
196 | WILDAUER Markus

Equipe LOTTO – KERN HAUS, Allemagne

201 | RUTSCH Jonas
202 | FREIENSTEIN Raphaël
203 | HENN Luca
204 | HUPPERTZ Joshua
205 | STRITZINGER Joshua
206 | WEINZHEIMER Richard

Equipe COTES D’ARMOR, France

211 | SCHMIDT Fabien
212 | LEGROS Adrien
213 | BARKET Florian
214 | GUILLEMOT Frédéric
215 | LE LAVANDIER Maxime
216 | SCHMIDT Nicolas

Equipe AN POST – CHAIN REACTION, Irlande

231 | GOUGH Regan
232 | TIETEMA Bas
233 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
234 | MUELA GALVEZ Albert
235 | STEWART Mark
236 | TEGGART Matthew

Equipe ALDRO, Espagne

241 | AGÜERO Juanjo
242 | ANTUNES Tiago
243 | GIL Sergio
244 | HAILU Haimelekot
245 | LLACER Eduardo
246 | MOTA Cristian

Equipe Team MEDER, France

251 | JUNG Pierre-Henri
252 | BRENDER Florian
253 | BURU Temesgen
254 | DIERNERT Raphaël
255 | HUCK Alexis
256 | PIERRAT Julien