Les engagés 2019

Maillot Equipe

Equipe RIWAL – READYNEZ, Danemark

001 | KRON Andreas Lorentz
002 | HAGEN Krister
003 | LUNKE Sindre Skjostad
004 | QUAADE Rasmus Christian
005 | VEYHE Torkill
006 | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh

Equipe GROUPAMA – FDJ Devo, France

011 | INKELAAR Kevin
012 | BRUNEL Alexys
013 | LAUK Karl Patrick
014 | PETRUCCI Mattia
015 | SCARONI Cristian
016 | STEWART Jake

Equipe CORENDON – CIRCUS, Belgique

021 | JANSSENS Jimmy
022 | RICKAERT Jonas
023 | MERLIER Tim
024 | VAN DER POEL David
025 | VERGAERDE Otto
026 | VERMEERSCH Gianni

Equipe SEG Racing Academy, Pays-bas

031 | ARENSMAN Thymen
032 | DAINESE Alberto
033 | EVANS Alex
034 | GROVES Kaden
035 | HARTLEY Adam
036 | KOOISTRA Martem

Equipe ELKOV – AUTHOR, Tchéquie

041 | HNIK Karel
042 | BARTA Jan
043 | KUKRLE Michael
044 | OTRUBA Jakub
045 | SCHLEGEL Michal
046 | SISR Frantisek

Equipe FRANCE U23, France

051 | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
052 | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
053 | DOLEATTO Aurélien
054 | FINE Eddy
055 | GUGLIELMI Simon
056 | PRODHOMME Nicolas

Equipe USA U23 National Team, USA

061 | JORGENSON Matteo
062 | HAIDET Lance
063 | HECHT Gage
064 | HERNANDEZ Michael
065 | SHEEHAN Riley
066 | VOIGT Eric

Equipe Team WIGGINS – LE COL, Royaume-Uni

071 | PIDCOCK Thomas
072 | DONOVAN Mark
073 | FOUCHE James
074 | JENNER Samuel
075 | O’LOUGHLIN Michael
076 | TULETT David

Equipe VORARLBERG – SANTIC, Autriche

081 | SCHELLING Patrick
082 | KUEN Maximilian
083 | MEILER Lukas
084 | ORRICO Davide
085 | STEIMLE Jannik
086 | THALMANN Roland

Equipe SAINT-MICHEL – AUBER 93, France

091 | HUREL Tony
092 | BALDO Nicolas
093 | JAKIN Alo
094 | MALDONADO Anthony
095 | PAILLOT Yoann
096 | THOMINET Camille

Equipe SWISS CYCLING National Team, Suisse

101 | BISSEGGER Stefan
102 | FROIDEVAUX Robin
103 | LUSCHER Damian
104 | SCHIR Thery
105 | SUTER Joel
106 | VOISARD Yannis

Equipe ALLEMAGNE U23, Allemagne

111 | RUTSCH Jonas
112 | BENZ Pirmin
113 | GESSNER Jakob
114 | HODAPP Johannes
115 | HUGGER Jan
116 | ROBER Dominik

Equipe CCC Devo Team, Pologne

121 | VALTER Attila
122 | BROZYNA Piotr
123 | MALECKI Kamil
124 | PALUTA Michal
125 | PEKALA Piotr
126 | TRACZ Szymon

Equipe Avc AIX EN PROVENCE, France

131 | CAMPISTROUS Romain
132 | ISHIGAMI Masahiro
133 | CASTELLARNAU Florent
134 | GROLLEAU Quentin
135 | MEYER Robin
136 | MORENO SALA Adrià

Equipe LOTTO SOUDAL U23, Belgique

141 | JACOBS Johan
142 | MERTENS Julian
143 | VAN GILS Maxim
144 | VANDENABEELE Henri
145 | VERSCHAEVE Vikto
146 | VERMEERSCH Florian

Equipe DIMENSION DATA for QHUBEKA, Italie

151 | KONYCHEV Alexander
152 | BROWN Connor
153 | CHOKRI El Mehdi
154 | MOZZATO Luca
155 | SOBRERO Matteo
156 | TESFAZION Natnaël

Equipe SUNWEB Devo, Allemagne

161 | EEKHOFF Nils
162 | GALL Felix
163 | HEINSCHKE Leon
164 | MAAS Edo
165 | MARKL Niklas
166 | SINSCHEK Nils

Equipe VENDEE U – Pays de la Loire, France

171 | PIJOURLET Louis
172 | CHAMPION Thomas
173 | DENIS Thomas
174 | FERRON Valentin
175 | GAILLARD Marlon
176 | MENANT Théo

Equipe LEOPARD Cycling Team, Luxembourg

181 | LEYDER Pit
182 | BURKE Jack
183 | KRIEGER Alexander
184 | KLUCKERS Arthur
185 | MAAS Jan
186 | MACIEJUK Filip

Equipe IAM – EXCELSIOR, Suisse

191 | LIENHARD Fabian
192 | DEBONS Antoine
193 | PAGE Dylan
194 | RAPPO Anthony
195 | DAVIS Corey
196 | ZOCCARATO Samuele

Equipe JAPON, Japon

201 | AMEZAWA Takeaki
202 | ISHIBASHI Manabu
203 | IRIBE Shotaro
204 | KOISHI Yuma
205 | MASUDA Nariyuki
206 | OKA Atsushi

Equipe Sco DIJON, France

211 | DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
212 | BRAVARD Antoine
213 | CABOT Jérémy
214 | DEGRANCOURT Hadrien
215 | RIGOLLOT Mathieu
216 | SOUTON Julien

Equipe JOKER – FUEL of NORWAY, Norvège

221 | HOEM Biorn Tore
222 | DAHL Herman
223 | FORFANG Ole
224 | HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
225 | LUKKEDAL Øivind
226 | VANGSTAD Andreas

Equipe TIROL – KTML Cycling Team, Autriche

231 | FRIEDRICH Marco
232 | BAYER Tobias
233 | EL GOUZI Omar
234 | GAMPER Patrick
235 | RIVI Samuele
236 | WILDAUER Markus

Equipe ASTANA City, Kazakhstan

241 | KUZMIN Anton
242 | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas
243 | NITAZOV Bolat
244 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey
245 | MARUKHIN Daniil
246 | NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen

Equipe Cc ETUPES – Pays MONTBELLIARD, France

251 | BELLICAUD Jérémy
252 | AUBERT Rémi
253 | BENNETT Stefan
254 | CANAL Fabien
255 | DELACROIX Théo
256 | MEREDITH Charlie

Equipe HERRMANN Radteam, Allemagne

261 | ADAMIETZ Johannes
262 | BRANDLMEIER Stefan
263 | HALTZ Christopher
264 | JUNG Lennart
265 | OBERSTEINER Florian
266 | TARLTON Alexander