Les coureurs engagés sur le Tour

Maillot Equipe
Equipe JOKER-ICOPAL, Norvège

001 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik
002 | AASHEIM Aksel
003 | HOLSTAD Ludvik
004 | KNOTTEN Johan Iver
005 | SKJERPING Kristoffer
006 | VANGSTAD Andreas

Equipe USA U23, Etats-Unis

011 | MC NULTY Brandon
012 | BEARD Edward
013 | GARRISSON Ian
014 | MOSTOV Ezekiel
015 | SCHUNK Conor
016 | STITES Tyler

Equipe LOTTO SOUDAL U23, Belgique

021 | APERS Ruben
022 | COLMAN Alex
023 | MERTENS Julian
024 | THIJSSEN Gerben
025 | VAN GILS Maxim
026 | VAN POUCKE Aaron

Equipe SEG Racing, Pays-Bas

041 | WILLIAMS Stephen
042 | ANTUNES Tiago
043 | ARENSMAN Thymen
044 | KOOISTRA Marten
045 | MEEUS Jordi
046 | SCHELLING Ide

Equipe CR4C ROANNE, France

051 | BOUCHARD Geoffrey
052 | CHATELUS Axel
053 | COSTA Andrea
054 | GERY Nathanaël
055 | JAMET Alexandre
056 | PAPILLON Lucas

Equipe LEOPARD, Luxembourg

061 | KRIEGER Alexander
062 | BROCKHOFF Jan
063 | LEYDER Pit
064 | MACIEJUK Filip
065 | REKITA Szymon
066 | WIRTGEN Tom

Equipe WIGGINS, Royaume-Uni

071 | PIDCOCK Thomas
072 | DONOVAN Mark
073 | FOUCHE James
074 | O’LOUGHLIN Michael
075 | TEGGART Matthew
076 | WALKER Joey

Equipe ASTANA City, Kazakhstan

081 | NATAROV Yuriy
082 | CHZMAN Igor
083 | KUZMIN Anton
084 | PRONSKIY Vadim
085 | SHTEIN Grigoriy
086 | ULYSBAYEV Dimmukhammed

Equipe DIMENSION DATA, Afrique du Sud

091 | SOBRERO Matteo
092 | CHOKRI EI Mehdi
093 | DE BOD Stefan
094 | MAIN Kent
095 | MOZZATO Luca
096 | WELDU Hafetab

Equipe VENDEE U, France

101 | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
102 | CHAMPION Thomas
103 | FERRON Valentin
104 | GAILLARD Marlon
105 | JEANNIERE Emilien
106 | RIVIERE David

Equipe TIROL, Autriche

111 | WILDBAUER Markus
112 | BAYER Tobias
113 | BURGER Sven
114 | FRIEDRICH Marco
115 | GAMPER Mario
116 | PORZNER Manuel

Equipe CORENDON-CIRCUS, Belgique

121 | VAN DER POEL Mathieu
122 | MEEUSEN Tom
123 | MEISEN Marcel
124 | TOUPALIK Adam
125 | VAN DER POEL David
126 | VERMEERSCH Gianni

Equipe GREAT BRITAIN U23, Royaume-Uni

131 | WRIGHT Fred
132 | BOSTOK Matthew
133 | HARTLEY Adam
134 | NALLY Joe
135 | STEDMAN Maximilian
136 | STEWART Jake

Equipe CC ETUPES, France

141 | BRUNEL Alexys
142 | AUBERT Rémi
143 | DELACROIX Théo
144 | GAUTHIER Guillaume
145 | PFRIMMER Arnaud
146 | SIMON Quentin

Equipe D’AMICO-BOTECCHIA, Italie

151 | RAFFAELE Angelo
152 | CARLINI Ettore
153 | GAROSIO Andrea
154 | MARTINELLI Ivan
155 | ONESTI Emanuele
156 | OROCITO Franco

Equipe SWISS CYCLING, Suisse

161 | MADER Gino
162 | BUSSARD Dimitri
163 | DEBONS Antoine
164 | LUSCHER Damian
165 | PAGE Dylan
166 | SCHNEITER Joab

Equipe ALLEMAGNE U23, Allemagne

171 | RUTSCH Jonas
172 | FRANZ Marcel
173 | HALLER Patrick
174 | HEIDEMANN Miguel
175 | HENN Luca
176 | HUGGER Jan

Equipe AIX EN PROVENCE, France

181 | MORENO SALA Adria
182 | BONIFAZIO Leonardo
183 | BRAYBROOKE Alexander
184 | CARAMEL Mathieu
185 | CASTELLARNAU Florent
186 | GROLLEAU Quentin

Equipe ELKOV-AUTHOR, Tchéquie

191 | CERNY Josef
192 | BARTA Jan
193 | KUKRLE Michael
194 | OTRUBA Jakub
195 | POLNICKY Jiri
196 | ZAHALKA Matej

Equipe CENTRE MONDIAL UCI, International

231 | PEAK Barnabas
232 | ARCHIBOLD Franklin
233 | BARAC Antonijo
234 | BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
235 | GARCIA CASTANEDA Mateo
236 | MURIAS Jakub

Equipe Team MEDER, France

241 | JUNG Pierre-Henri
242 | BALDINGER Lukas
243 | CHAUDEY Gautier
244 | HUCK Alexis
245 | JUNTUNEN Antti-jussi
246 | MEREDITH Charlie

Equipe VORARLBERG-SANTIC, Autriche

201 | SCHELLING Patrick
202 | AMANN Dominik
203 | MEILER Lukas
204 | ORRICO Davide
205 | RUEGG Lukas
206 | THALMANN Roland

Equipe AKROS-RENFER, Suisse

221 | BANZER Gordian
222 | FROIDEVAUX Robin
223 | PAROZ Justin
224 | SELENATI Nico
225 | SUTER Joël
226 | VOISARD Yannis

Equipe Sco DIJON, France

211 | GUILLONNET Adrien
212 | DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
213 | LOUVET Louis
214 | PELLEGRIN Mathieu
215 | RIGOLLOT Mathieu
216 | SOUTON Julien

Equipe SUNWEB Devo, Allemagne

031 | HIRSCHI Marc
032 | HEINSCHKE Leon
033 | MARKL Niklas
034 | MOBACH Jarno
035 | NIEUWENHUIS Joris
036 | STORK Florian